Kiss Dum: Engage Planet

HD
SUB
TV Series
In A.D. 2031, humans are enjoying a prosperous existence until strange life forms called Hardians appear. They suddenly begin to multiply and assault the human population. As a countermeasure, mankind organizes the N.I.D.F. to investigate the Hardians and protect themselves. A fighter pilot, Aiba Shuu, begins to become involved in the battle against the lifeforms. Rukina Yuno, one of Earth's foremost scientists, investigates the Hardians and hears rumors about the "Book of a Dead Man". What is the secret of this tome, and what relation does it have to the Hardians?Now, the fight for mankind's survival begins.
zorox.de is a great site to watch anime Kiss Dum: Engage Planet, SUB online. You can also watch Kiss Dum: Engage Planet in HD or SD quality.
Overview:
In A.D. 2031, humans are enjoying a prosperous existence until strange life forms called Hardians appear. They suddenly begin to multiply and assault the human population. As a countermeasure, mankind organizes the N.I.D.F. to investigate the Hardians and protect themselves. A fighter pilot, Aiba Shuu, begins to become involved in the battle against the lifeforms. Rukina Yuno, one of Earth's foremost scientists, investigates the Hardians and hears rumors about the "Book of a Dead Man". What is the secret of this tome, and what relation does it have to the Hardians?Now, the fight for mankind's survival begins.
Other names: キスダム -ENGAGE planet-
Language: Subbed
Episodes: 26 / 26
Views: 2,352
Last Added: 2009-12-31 16:00:00
Release Year: 2007
Type: TV Series
Status: Completed
zorox.de is a great site to watch anime Kiss Dum: Engage Planet, SUB online. You can also watch Kiss Dum: Engage Planet in HD or SD quality.

Similar Anime

SUB
EP 26/26
Kiss Dum: Engage Planet

Kiss Dum: Engage Planet

TV Series Completed 2007
SUB
EP 1/1
Kiss Dum R: Meguriahi

Kiss Dum R: Meguriahi

Special Completed 2008

Genres

Most Viewed

Most Points

You can get 1 points every 1 minutes of watching! (for users only)
  • 01
    TheSuaveGuy

    0 Points
  • 02
    Muskan

    0 Points
  • 03
    jasmarie

    0 Points
  • 04
    Nikolinagajic21

    0 Points
  • 05
    nikolinagajic

    0 Points