Aoi Hana

HD
SUB
TV Series
Fumi Manjoume and Akira Okudaria were close friends when they were young, but when Fumi moved away, they lost contact. Ten years later, they meet again as high school freshmen. Although they find that things between them have changed, they try to help each other through hard times, and maintaining the new lives they’ve built without growing apart.
zorox.de is a great site to watch anime Aoi Hana, SUB online. You can also watch Aoi Hana in HD or SD quality.
Overview:
Fumi Manjoume and Akira Okudaria were close friends when they were young, but when Fumi moved away, they lost contact. Ten years later, they meet again as high school freshmen. Although they find that things between them have changed, they try to help each other through hard times, and maintaining the new lives they’ve built without growing apart.
Other names: Sweet Blue Flowers, Aoihana, Blue Flower, 青い花
Language: Subbed
Episodes: 11 / 11
Views: 964
Last Added: 2009-12-31 16:00:00
Release Year: 2009
Type: TV Series
Status: Completed
zorox.de is a great site to watch anime Aoi Hana, SUB online. You can also watch Aoi Hana in HD or SD quality.

Similar Anime

SUB
EP 11/11
Aoi Hana

Aoi Hana

TV Series Completed 2009

Genres

Most Viewed

Most Points

You can get 1 points every 1 minutes of watching! (for users only)
  • 01
    TheSuaveGuy

    0 Points
  • 02
    Muskan

    0 Points
  • 03
    jasmarie

    0 Points
  • 04
    Nikolinagajic21

    0 Points
  • 05
    nikolinagajic

    0 Points