Psychic Academy

HD
SUB
TV Series
In 21st century, a new standard which allow to categorize a person as a gifted one is established. This can be done by measuring his/her special power called aura. Saikikku academy is a government owned special education for gifted children. The entrance into the school regulation is carried out by judging the aura characteristic of a person. Although the background story of the anime looks serious, it's actually a high-school-love-comedy genre.
zorox.de is a great site to watch anime Psychic Academy, SUB online. You can also watch Psychic Academy in HD or SD quality.
Overview:
In 21st century, a new standard which allow to categorize a person as a gifted one is established. This can be done by measuring his/her special power called aura. Saikikku academy is a government owned special education for gifted children. The entrance into the school regulation is carried out by judging the aura characteristic of a person. Although the background story of the anime looks serious, it's actually a high-school-love-comedy genre.
Other names: サイキックアカデミー煌羅万象
Language: Subbed
Episodes: 24 / 24
Views: 2,114
Last Added: 2009-12-31 16:00:00
Release Year: 2002
Type: TV Series
Status: Completed
zorox.de is a great site to watch anime Psychic Academy, SUB online. You can also watch Psychic Academy in HD or SD quality.

Similar Anime

SUB
EP 12/12
Zettai Karen Children: The Unlimited - Hyoubu Kyousuke
SUB
EP 51/51
Zettai Karen Children

Zettai Karen Children

TV Series Completed 2008
SUB
EP 16/16
Tong Ling Fei

Tong Ling Fei

ONA Completed 2018
SUB
EP 12/12
The Unlimited – Hyoubu Kyousuke

The Unlimited – Hyoubu Kyousuke

TV Series Completed 2013
DUB
EP 1/1
Soujuu Senshi Psychic Wars (Dub)
SUB
EP 1/1
Soujuu Senshi Psychic Wars

Soujuu Senshi Psychic Wars

OVA Completed 1991
DUB
EP 2/2
Psychic Force (Dub)

Psychic Force (Dub)

OVA Completed 1998
SUB
EP 2/2
Psychic Force

Psychic Force

OVA Completed 1998
SUB
EP 13/13
Psychic Detective Yakumo

Psychic Detective Yakumo

TV Series Completed 2010
SUB
EP 24/24
Psychic Academy Aura Banshou

Psychic Academy Aura Banshou

TV Series Completed 2002
SUB
EP 24/24
Psychic Academy

Psychic Academy

TV Series Completed 2002
SUB
EP 1/1
Nerawareta Gakuen

Nerawareta Gakuen

Movie Completed 2012

Genres

Most Viewed

Most Points

You can get 1 points every 1 minutes of watching! (for users only)
  • 01
    TheSuaveGuy

    0 Points
  • 02
    Muskan

    0 Points
  • 03
    jasmarie

    0 Points
  • 04
    Nikolinagajic21

    0 Points
  • 05
    nikolinagajic

    0 Points