Uchuu no Stellvia

HD
SUB
TV Series
The year is 2356 A.D. – 189 years after a distant supernova caused a global catastrophe that wiped out 99% of the world population. To keep track on all space activities, mankind has built colossal space stations called “foundations” all over the Solar System. After passing the Space Academy entrance exams, Shima Katase embarks to the Earth-based foundation Stellvia to fulfill her dream of seeing the galaxy and to prevent another interstellar catastrophe from destroying Earth.
zorox.de is a great site to watch anime Uchuu no Stellvia, SUB online. You can also watch Uchuu no Stellvia in HD or SD quality.
Overview:
The year is 2356 A.D. – 189 years after a distant supernova caused a global catastrophe that wiped out 99% of the world population. To keep track on all space activities, mankind has built colossal space stations called “foundations” all over the Solar System. After passing the Space Academy entrance exams, Shima Katase embarks to the Earth-based foundation Stellvia to fulfill her dream of seeing the galaxy and to prevent another interstellar catastrophe from destroying Earth.
Other names: Stellvia of the Universe, 宇宙のステルヴィア
Language: Subbed
Episodes: 26 / 26
Views: 1,875
Last Added: 2009-12-31 16:00:00
Release Year: 2003
Type: TV Series
Status: Completed
zorox.de is a great site to watch anime Uchuu no Stellvia, SUB online. You can also watch Uchuu no Stellvia in HD or SD quality.

Similar Anime

DUB
EP 1/1
Welcome to THE SPACE SHOW (Dub)
SUB
EP 1/1
Wakusei Robo Danguard Ace: Uchuu Daikaisen
SUB
EP 4/4
Uchuu Taitei God Sigma

Uchuu Taitei God Sigma

TV Series Completed 1980
DUB
EP 1/1
Uchuu Show e Youkoso (Dub)

Uchuu Show e Youkoso (Dub)

Movie Completed 2010
SUB
EP 1/1
Uchuu Show e Youkoso

Uchuu Show e Youkoso

Movie Completed 2010
SUB
EP 1/1
Uchuu Senshi Baldios (Movie)

Uchuu Senshi Baldios (Movie)

Movie Completed 1981
SUB
EP 34/34
Uchuu Senshi Baldios

Uchuu Senshi Baldios

TV Series Completed 1980
SUB
EP 1/1
Uchuu Senkan Yamato: Kanketsu-hen

Uchuu Senkan Yamato: Kanketsu-hen

Movie Completed 1983
SUB
EP 1/1
Uchuu Senkan Yamato: Fukkatsu-hen

Uchuu Senkan Yamato: Fukkatsu-hen

Movie Completed 2009
SUB
EP 1/1
Uchuu Senkan Yamato: Aratanaru Tabidachi
SUB
EP 25/25
Uchuu Senkan Yamato III

Uchuu Senkan Yamato III

TV Series Completed 1980
DUB
EP 26/26
Uchuu Senkan Yamato 2202: Ai no Senshi-tachi (Dub)
SUB
EP 26/26
Uchuu Senkan Yamato 2202: Ai no Senshi-tachi
SUB
EP 1/1
Uchuu Senkan Yamato 2199: Hoshimeguru Hakobune
DUB
EP 26/26
Uchuu Senkan Yamato 2199 (Dub)

Uchuu Senkan Yamato 2199 (Dub)

TV Series Completed 2012
SUB
EP 26/26
Uchuu Senkan Yamato 2199

Uchuu Senkan Yamato 2199

TV Series Completed 2012
SUB
EP 26/26
Uchuu Senkan Yamato 2

Uchuu Senkan Yamato 2

TV Series Completed 1978
SUB
EP 1/1
Uchuu Senkan Yamato (1977)

Uchuu Senkan Yamato (1977)

Movie Completed 1977
SUB
EP 26/26
Uchuu Senkan Yamato

Uchuu Senkan Yamato

TV Series Completed 1974
DUB
EP 3/3
Uchuu Senkan Tiramisù Specials (Dub)

Uchuu Senkan Tiramisù Specials (Dub)

Special Completed 2018
SUB
EP 3/3
Uchuu Senkan Tiramisù Specials

Uchuu Senkan Tiramisù Specials

Special Completed 2018
SUB
EP 4/4
Uchuu Senkan Tiramisù II Specials

Uchuu Senkan Tiramisù II Specials

Special Completed 2019

Genres

Most Viewed

Most Points

You can get 1 points every 1 minutes of watching! (for users only)
  • 01
    TheSuaveGuy

    0 Points
  • 02
    Muskan

    0 Points
  • 03
    jasmarie

    0 Points
  • 04
    Nikolinagajic21

    0 Points
  • 05
    nikolinagajic

    0 Points